Liste over månedens hunder

MÅNED – ÅR HUND REG.NR EIER
August RN Jeppe NO30591/16 Mats-Erik Pettersen
Juli AR-Emma

 NO32638/18

Annette Rambøl og Ole Anders Tønneberg
Juni Konnerud Kollen’s Piika

 NO34977/17

Tormod Gjerdbakken
Mai

Klinga

NO47993/18

Sverre Rinden og Gro Åmlid
April

Fi41447/16

Ruskametsän Loken Hessu

Bo Sørlie
Mars TL Lilja

NO43305/18

Tom Halvorsen og Odd Brathaug
Februar Matoma NO43535/18 Thomas Kristiansen
Januar Norsk jch TL Hugo NO43308/18 Helge Bjørgan
2019      
Desember INGEN HUND    
November NJCH JM Conny NO53437/11 Geir Helge Espeseth
Oktober AIVA NO42917/15 Bent Morten Bekkeli
September N SE J(D)CH RR May NO47192/16 Olav Unnestad
August Nordic UCH N DK UCH Engeråsens Lisa NO46108/17 Per og Marianne Grahn
Juli RR N J(D) CH Slåttemyras Lissu NO45049/15 Borger Østli
Juni Bloksbergs Micko NO36117/14 Ståle Strømsodd
Mai N J(D)CH Rg-Frida NO32688/14 Andreas Lie
April RR N J(D)CH ST-Tira NO33230/16 Geir Holden
Mars Topi og Essi   Arne Knut Nytrøen
Februar N J(D)CH RR Slåttemyras Aron NO45043/15 Terje Dokken
Januar N J(D)CH RR Groheias Birk NO56168/16 Kjell Petter Thue
2018      
Desember NJ(D)CH NMEP18 FB Kalle NO17402/08 Svein-Tore Kristiansen
November Groheia’s Jallu NO36278/15 Arne Kåre Ariansen/ Paul Kristian Tørressen
Oktober INGEN HUND    
September NUCH NJ(D)CH Sega´s Tilla II NO37179/13 Jens Angelstad Noddeland
August Slåttmyra´s Jesper NO45042/15 Terje Steen
Juli Harehøgdas Nääni NO40624/16 Helge Nordengen
Juni NUCH NJ(D)CH Ilebekkskogens Milli NO37104/15 Torbjørn Bekkeli og Hilde Bakken
Mai N FI J(D)CH Slåttemyra’s Jarkko NO45044/15 Terje og Bjørn Gunnar Nordbø
April Solstrimmans Finn-Pirkko SE22312/14 Knut Hauerberg
Mars N J(D)CH Kg-Ailo NO45264/15 Trond Myran
Februar N J(D)CH RR Ritva NO41618/11 Jacob Olimstad
Januar N J(D)CH TD Besa NO50487/09 Knut Kjeverud
2017      
Desember NJC (Drev) T.L.Nils NO42907/15 Tore Libråten
November NJ(D)CH NUCH Hagheimen´s Soili NO43115/15 Gjert og Kristoffer Sundtveten
Oktober N J(D)CH RR Brynsåsen’s Ero NO44732/10 Torbjørn Andersen
September Kira SE27092/14 Jens Lundberg
August RR N SE J(D)CH NUCH – OE Wilma NO48627/12 Thomas Nordby og Linda Johansen
Juli Høgbroens Røti (Siri) SE39451/14 Sven Tore Granlund
Juni Brynsåsen’s Pippi NO52113/15 Jan Gudbrandsen
Mai Söpö Fi28593/12 Magne Bøe
April Bagskjuldalen`s Zico NO45634/14 Hans Kr Øfstaas
Mars Högbrons Macho SE42308/14 Kare Stian Aas
Februar RR SE JCH SE UCH JÄNISKAMUN SILVA S54294/09 Jörgen Nyberg
Januar RE Taika NO53998/11 Ronny og  Henry Arild Engen
2016      
Desember Td Ayla No 54111/11 Terje Solvang.
November N UCH NJCH Harefallet`s Ajja   VIDAR ÅSMUND BJØRNSTAD / THOR SÆTERÅSEN
Oktober N SE (D)CH RR LB Daisy NO34969/10 Tom Halvorsen og Odd Brathaug
September INT FIN N UCH NJ(D)CH FIN JCH Eiman Tepa FIN24210/08 Svein Tore Tveite / Bjørn Oddvar Larsen
August Njch Hira NO43502/13 Per Sandåker
Juli NJCH NUCH RR Arnos NO38893/13 Kåre Usterud
Juni NJ(D)CH Kr Milla 46185/14 Leif Håkon Berg
Mai Harefallet`s Hocky NO30615/14 Linda Sandvoll og Tommy Nysveen
April NJCH RR Bukfylla`s Piia   Kristian Stubberud, Per kr Stubberud
Mars Njch Utanmyra Myrra SE25537/2013 Per Østbye
Februar NJ(D)Ch C.I.B. NUCh SUCh Belger du Nord Elsa SE51102/2011 Per og Jonas Grahn
Januar St- Hempa NO34662/14 Torbjørn Bekkeli og Ørjan Bernhus
2015      
Desember INT J(D)CH RR Fb Anja-Aris No 44761/11 Rolf Syvertsen
November NUCH YRA No49039/12 Svein og Terje Hauerberg
Oktober RR Utanmyra Paavo SE 26449/12 Øystein Frorud
September NJCH KG Bonzo NO54481/10 Bjørn Bjørkestøl
August NJCH Sandtjennåsens Leona NO44024/13 Tom Lende
Juli RR SEJCH Ratavarren Nana SE27523/13 Gunnar Hansson
Juni NJCH Tatra No41616/11 Per Ivar Ormestad
Mai NJCH RE ARO NO53996/11 ØYSTEIN OG NINA FRAMNES
April NJCH NUCH SE UCH Kroonmäen Ila SE44700/12 Kjetil Nygaard og Rune Gjengedal
Mars N JCH Solstrimmans Finn- Lejo SE 24931/11 Bjørn Erik Ottosen
Februar NJCH Fb Jalle NO44758/11 Jostein Bråten
Januar N Jch Rg-Betty NO40435/10 Rune og Svein Gjengedal
2014      
Desember NJCH Kg Birko NO54478/10 Bjørn Egil Berntsen
November N og S JCH Ae- Dina 45148/10 Kjell Myrås
Oktober Solstrimmans Finn-Laiio SE 24929/11 Dag Rune Løvberg
September NUCH Finnelia´s Lydin NO60505/10 Gjert Sundtveten
August NJCH Sara 24680/06 Arne Strandhaug
Juli Njch Sako 13707/08 Øivind Kristiansen
Juni N JCH FINNØRJES TEEMU SE 32166/11 Arne Hovelsås
Mai Njch Tero 01246/08 Arne Knut Nytrøen
April Njch Belger du Nord Irma 31276/09  
Mars Njch Rg-Tara   Kjell Grimestad
Februar NJCH Broderns Clinta   Dag Olav Kjernsholen
Januar NJCH Stormoen`s Trixi 08891/08 Torbjørn Hoem
2013      
Desember NJCH SOLSTRIMMANS FINN-JESSIE SE 36446/10 Per Kristiansen og Trine Opsand
November NJCH. Tyra 13711/08 Viggo Solvang, Erik Tufte , Arne S Lindalen
Oktober NJCH AE- Zeb NO 45145/10 Bjørnar og Dag Inge Bjørkevoll
September NUCH Kj Kapi NO53255/10 Sam Samuelsen
August NUCH SUCH Rondegløtt’s Kaisa 14328/08 Espen Carlsen
Juli N Jch N Uch S Uch Rg-Mikke NO40430/10 Rune Gjengedal og Anders Hodnemyr
Juni FI JCH FI UCH Käskevän Erikki FIN42734/05 Kjell Petter Thue
Mai N J(D)CH RR Moseheias Sanja   Harald Sandbakken.
April Njch RR AE Rossi NO45146/10 Tommy og Elvar Aune
Mars NJCH Bojans Maia 27918/08 Ove Syvertse
Februar RR NJCH Cita NO36636/10 Frank Ove Lia
Januar Bergskogens’s Silka 15190/07 Geir Stenerud & Bjørn Vestengen
2012      
Desember Njch RR PIIA 08466/07 Terje Ouff
November NUCH NJCH Kilbacken’s Raju Peto   Helge Bjørgan
Oktober NJ(rev)CH Dark Russell`s Ebba S31061/07 Odd Magne Brattrok
September NJCH Bergskogen`s Rilla NO47645/09 Vidar Hagen og Finn Fjeldseth
August N UCH Svenskbygårdens Kello S49914/08 Nils Ivar Lund og Jon Randen
Juli Ajulumen Rølli FI40307/10 Bo A. Sørli
Juni NJCH Harefallets Ekko   Sverre og Birger Rinden
Mai NJCH LB Jens NO34965/10 Leif Håkon Berg
April NJCH Conny 11788/05 Geir Omland
Mars NJCH EJ-Nicko NO49792/09 Rune Kristoffersen
Februar NJCH Kullåsen`s Jaro NO49133/09 Martin Ringsrud
Januar RR SEJCH Ryda Tallen Laisa S48527/07 Stefan Karlsson
2011      
Desember N.Uch N.Jch Finsk Jch JAHTI KALLEN AN FI48509/09 Oscar W. Nilssen
November NJCH TIIMO 11784/05 Jarle Strandberg
Oktober NUCH FIUCH ELLA FIN 54304/07 Jan Ole Dahl
September NUCH Harefallet`s Rayku 07597/07 Tommy Nysveen
August Such Nuch Njch Aledalens Leur Kalla s20541/07 Frank Vidar Brusveen
Juli NJCH Bergskogen’s Tanja 11237/04 Arne Sommerstad
Juni N.Uch N.Jch Zenta 05137/06 Bjørn Oddvar Larsen og Hallvard Godtfredsen
Mai NJCH KK Raiko 23797/07 Ørjan Bernhus
April Njch rr Belger Du Nord Willy S40397/07 Espen Ulleberg Johannesen
Mars NJCH Hareolslia’s TEMU 19007/05 Arnfinn Kristiansen
Februar Njch Tranlandets Klinga s54632/02 Frank Vidar Brusveen
Januar RR.N.J.CH Barack 17853/08 Einar B. Rønneberg
2010      
Desember NUCH NJCH Triksi 23799/07 Kjell Bentestuen
November N JCH Harefallets ML Kasper 07592/07 Magnar Lindstad
Oktober N UCH N JCH Keppu jr.   Arnstein Hagen
September N UCH N JCH Jack av Kvernenget 10179/04 Jan Rønningen
August N JCH RR VB-Dorthe 07731/04 Vidar Bjørnstad
Juli N JCH Toyva 23771/05 Dagfinn Glittum
Juni N S Uch Njch  Sinti 13466/03 Tormod Gjerdebakken
Mai NJCH NUCH BLE BELL`S YUKAN 16004/04 Kjetil Høidalen
April N JCH Pia 16243/03 Anne Karin og Olav Fagerås
Mars NJCH RØRASKOGENS SARO 10910/05 Gjermund og Andreas Hafredal
Februar NJCH Hero 00153/04  
Januar N UCH N JCH Happy 16235/03 Jan Hafskjold
2009      
Desember NJCN NUCH LB Ayla 12217/06 Leif Håkon Berg
November NUCH Hirra S40665/07 Arne Hovelsås
Oktober NJCH Stella 05518/06 Kurt Ivar Ramsli
September NJCH Moseheia`s Balder 24391/07 Birger og Sverre Rinden
August NUCH RR Ae-Shakira 06616/06 Rune Gjengedal
Juli NJC Elvåsens Taika 04523/06 Øystein Jensen
Juni RR N.JCH Echolo´s LEA 22256/05 Einar B. Rønneberg
Mai NJCH Frøya 24181/06 Per Sandåker
April NJCH Harefallets Molly Pola 07601/07  
Mars Nuch NJCh FinJCh Milla 22995/02  
Februar NUCH LR Pekka 15029/06  
Januar NJCH NUCH Ängsmyrens Hiski S20402/02 Vidar Hagen
2008      
Desember NJCH Bossmålas Dixon S.54137/05 Kåre Usterud.
November NUCH RE RINO 18348/06 Ronny og Joakim.T.Engen
Oktover LB Toya 05989/05 Helge Nyengen
September Hareloslias Stoy 19004/05 Dag Inge Bjørkvoll
August NJCH LR BALDER 15027/06 Ruben Jørgensen
Juli INT UCH N UCH MIINA 25681/04 Karl Jakob Høvik
Juni STORMOENS MIRA 13938/06 Ove Horten
Mai Suvi   Sven Olav Yndestad
April INGEN HUND    
Mars Toja 21675/06 Frode Arnevik
Februar INGEN HUND    
Januar INGEN HUND    
2007      
Desember N Jch Nv-07 Kilbackens Raju Sonja S41227/04 Oscar Wilhelm Nilssen
November NJCH FLEKKEN 00152/04 John Kvisli
Oktober Astrid S44454/04 Sverre Flønes
September N UCH Stensåsen`s Dosærn 20961/05 Rune Ullerlien
August NJch Millie 11757/03 Gaute Gjerpen
Juli Njch RR Elvåsens Emil 03271/02 Thomas Hauerberg
Juni N.U.ch Røraskogen’s Minun Tikki JO 05923/05 Olaf & Julianne Olsen & Arild Weholt
Mai N uch N jch S Jch S uch Nabbsundets Chila S27715/01 Torbjørn Hoem
April NJCH Harehegnets Raya 14622/02 Knut Kjeverud
Mars NJCH BLANCA 12058/02 Steinar Pettersen
Februar NJCH Tuuva Pola   Tor Ole Reitan Havsø
Januar Røraskogen`s Tai Mira   Helge Bjørgan
2006      
Desember Lauritz av Torderud 19137/04  
November NUCH NJCH Jantsun Jutta Fin24841/01 Finn Fjeldseth
Oktober NUCH Raimolan Rymy FIN 22451/02 Tor M.Thollefsen
September Nuch Røraskogens’s Ritha Odinsdottir 13860/02 Olaf Olsen
August INGEN HUND    
Juli Kløvermarkens Ilo S21242/03 Lars A. Risholt.
Juni NJCH TYRA   Per og Bjørn Magne Sandåker
Mai N Uch Røraskogen´s Tanico-Min 08091/04 Tore Straume
April NJCH LAIKA 00811/02 Jacop Olimstad
Mars Aya 22788/04 Kjell Petter Thue
Februar Bruselia`s Karo 09351/04 Ove Stubberud
Januar NJCH Lilleskogens Mikki 04151/05 Tore Songe
2005      
Desember NJCH Hareloslia`s Taika 09382/02 Arild Eftedal
November Brynsåsen’s Tia 06696/03 Borger og Sverre Østli
Oktober NJCH TIILO 14658/99 THOR SÆTHERÅSEN
September SUJCH Elvåsens Gry    
August NJCH ODIN 23040/02 Kjell Moland
Juli Bruselia’s Jope 22570/99 Kjetil Nettum
Juni NJCH Frøya 118226/01 Lars Brubråten
Mai NJCH ENA 12057/02 Toralf Sandnes
April NJCH KIVIKARI KARO FIN35541/01 Jan Arne Haugom
Mars Nolhotten`s Sakko IV 00645/99 Ronny Engen og Jostein Grav
Februar NJCH RR Ollikainen Takko 02087/01 Bjørn Roger Falck
Januar NJCH Piia 14746/00 Jørn Tore Haglund
2004      
Desember NJCH Milla 02483/02 Leif Håkon Berg
November Int. UCH SUCH NUCH NJCH Røraskogen’s Mikki-Minx 20592/00 Rune Kristoffersen
Oktober N Uch N Jch S Uch S Jch PLAISIR JR 00606/00 Arne K. Hovelsås
September INGEN HUND    
August Aiko 11501/02 Ronny Engen
Juli FINUCH FINJCH NUCH NJCH Kyrönpären Kusti FIN34244/98 Ronny Engen
Juni NJCH Amie 16454/99 Gunnar Hoen
Mai NJCH NUCH Jerry 21965/00 Olav Fagerås
April NJCH Käskevän Lippa FIN37738/97 Rune Syvertsen
Mars NJCH Tex 00216/00 Dag Inge Bjørkevoll
Februar NJCH RR Fanny 18536/98 Jan Ove Røysland
Januar Heggelia’s Hurri N13199/01 Kai Engeli
2003      
Desember NJCH Mia 07595/97 Gaute Gjerpen
November INT.UCH NUCH Taika 15015/97 Ronny Engen
Oktober Viipyketun Tinka Fin 14520/01 Ruben Jørgensen
September NJCH Ekko 04785/99 Magnar Lindstad
August NJCH Åkerbärets Teemo S18217/98 Jan E Søgård og Stig R Søgård
Juli NJCH Jaana 12256/97 Edgar Kristiansen
Juni NORD JCH Hemun Riia FIN 37689/96 Ole Øiaas
Mai Hautakorven Lempi 32149/00 Tormod Gjerdbakken
April Fin Uch N Jch N Uch Kuturan Mira Fin15704/99 Geir Bakkestuen
Mars INT.UCH NoSUCH NV.02 RR NJCH Taiko 06572 / 99 Tore Songe
Februar NJCH Hegglia’s Arro 07717/98 Bård Olav Leangen
Januar NJCH FINJCH Mettäjuntin Ilona FIN23188/97 Frank Vidar Brusveen
2002      
Desember NJCH Silje 34762/93 Per Aaslund
November INT UCH – NUCH Pira II 10133/98 Vidar Larsen
Oktober NUCH Ebbarps Kössi S14713/00 Elvar Aune
September NJCH Sivi 45909/94 Arnfinn Kristiansen
August NORD JCH SUCH RR Härkilas Ross I S52116/94 Terje Ouff og Magnar Lindstrøm
Juli NJCH Hilka 06092/96 Svein Erik Singstad
Juni NoSJCH Sælsriset’s Tuppa 00931/00 Bo A. Sørli
Mai NJCH Vilkas SF27880/94 Oscar W. Nilsen